Moses Ward

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:25, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Moses Ward
Birth Name: Zmil Nkua Lor
Born: 1932-00-00
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click