Muangchai Kittikasem

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:59, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Muangchai Kittikasem
Alias: J-Okay
Birth Name: Natawut Jantaweemol
Born: 1968-11-11
Birthplace: Chainart, Thailand
Hometown: Chainart, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click