Muhammad Abdullaev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:30, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Muhammad Abdullaev
Birth Name: Mohammadqodir Abdullaev
Born: 1973-11-15
Birthplace: Andijan, Uzbekistan
Hometown: Andijan, Uzbekistan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click