Difference between revisions of "Murray Sutherland"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>2629</human> Sutherland, Murray")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>2629</human>
 
<human>2629</human>
  
 +
[[Category: Junior Middleweight Index|Sutherland, Murray]]
 
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Sutherland, Murray]]
 
[[Category: Super Middleweight Index|Sutherland, Murray]]
 +
[[Category: Light Heavyweight Index|Sutherland, Murray]]

Latest revision as of 11:43, 3 February 2012

Name: Murray Sutherland
Alias: David
Born: 1954-04-10
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click