Murray Sutherland

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:38, 30 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Murray Sutherland
Alias: David
Born: 1954-04-10
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Hometown: Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click