Mustafa Hamsho

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:10, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Mustafa Hamsho
Alias: Rocky Estafire
Birth Name: Mike
Born: 1953-10-10
Birthplace: Latakia, Syria
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click