Myung-Woo Yu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:09, 28 December 2011 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Myung-Woo Yuh
Alias: Sonagi
Born: 1964-01-10
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Hometown: Suwon City, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click