Nader Hamdan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:32, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nader Hamdan
Alias: Lionheart
Born: 1974-01-20
Birthplace: Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click