Nana Yaw Konadu

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:24, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nana Yaw Konadu
Birth Name: Nana Yaw Konadu Yeboah
Born: 1964-02-15
Birthplace: Sunyani, Ghana
Hometown: Sunyani, Ghana
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click