Naoufel Ben Rabah

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:38, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Naoufel Ben Rabeh
Birth Name: Naoufel Ben Mohamed Ben Rabeh
Born: 1977-11-18
Birthplace: Tunisia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click