Napa Kiatwanchai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:54, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Napa Kiatwanchai
Alias: Suwit Sae-Tang
Born: 1967-07-27
Birthplace: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Hometown: Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click