Nate Brooks

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:20, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nate Brooks
Birth Name: Nathan Eugene Brooks
Born: 1933-08-04
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click