Nate Campbell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:18, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nate Campbell
Alias: The Galaxxy Warrior
Birth Name: Nathaniel Campbell
Born: 1972-03-07
Birthplace: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Hometown: Jacksonville, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click