Nate Goldman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:36, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nate Goldman
Alias: Sailor/Marine Goldman
Born: 1900-08-24
Died: 1979-09-00 (Age:79)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click