Nathan Mann

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:55, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nathan Mann
Birth Name: Natale Menchetti
Born: 1915-05-03
Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Died: 1999-10-26 (Age:84)
Hometown: Hamden, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click