Navy Rostan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:19, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Navy Rostan
Alias: Frank Rostan
Born: 1893-00-00
Birthplace: Austria
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click