Neal Rivers

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:18, 12 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Neal Rivers
Alias: Cornelius
Born: 1934-05-14
Birthplace: Montgomery, Alabama, USA
Died: 1987-12-25 (Age:53)
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click