Nedal Hussein

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:05, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nedal Hussein
Alias: Skinny
Born: 1977-12-01
Birthplace: Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click