Nelson Alarcon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:46, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nelson Alarcon
Birth Name: Nelson Hugo Alarcón
Born: 1940-07-25
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Boxing Record: click