Nerys Espinoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:55, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nerys Espinoza
Alias: Machoman / Angel Nerys
Birth Name: Angel Nery Altamirano Espinoza
Born: 1981-05-05 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click