Nestor Giovannini

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:23, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nestor Hipolito Giovannini
Alias: Tito
Born: 1961-02-07
Birthplace: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click