Nestor Jimenez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:39, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nestor Jimenez
Alias: Baba
Birth Name: Nestor Carlos Jiminez
Born: 1947-10-24
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Died: 2007-03-12 (Age:59)
Hometown: Sincelejo, Colombia
Boxing Record: click