Nethra Sasiprapa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:09, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nethra Sasiprapa
Birth Name: Taned Jitkawee
Born: 1982-09-26
Birthplace: Ranong, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click