Netrnoi Sor Vorasingh

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:43, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Netrnoi Sor Vorasingh
Alias: Net Ladnork
Born: 1959-04-22
Birthplace: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Died: 1982-12-03 (Age:23)
Hometown: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 4′ 10½″   /   149cm
Boxing Record: click