Neville Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:17, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Neville Brown
Alias: The Saint
Born: 1966-02-26
Birthplace: Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Burton-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click