Nick Barone

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:50, 10 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nick Barone
Birth Name: Carmen Barone
Born: 1926-06-12
Birthplace: Syracuse, New York, USA
Died: 2006-03-12 (Age:79)
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click