Nick Moran

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:11, 24 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nick Moran
Birth Name: Nicolás Moran
Born: 1923-12-10
Birthplace: La Barca, Jalisco, Mexico
Died: 1993-06-23 (Age:69)
Hometown: La Barca, Jalisco, Mexico
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click