Nicky Cook

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:30, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nicky Cook
Alias: Cookie
Born: 1979-09-13
Birthplace: Stepney, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Dagenham, Essex, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click