Nico Thomas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:58, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nico Thomas
Birth Name: Nicholas Thomas
Born: 1966-06-10
Birthplace: Ambon, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click