Nicolino Locche

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:39, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nicolino Locche
Alias: El Intocable
Birth Name: Nicolino Felipe Locche
Born: 1939-09-02
Birthplace: Tunuyan, Mendoza, Argentina
Died: 2005-09-07 (Age:66)
Hometown: Ciudad, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click