Nika Khumalo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:19, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nika Khumalo
Birth Name: Nika Moya Khumalo
Born: 1964-06-01
Hometown: Langa, Cape Town, Western Cape, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click