Nikolay Valuev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:48, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nikolay Valuev
Alias: The Russian Giant
Born: 1973-08-21
Birthplace: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 7′ 0″   /   213cm
Reach: 85″   /   216cm
Boxing Record: click