Nino La Rocca

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:28, 9 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nino La Rocca
Alias: Cheid Tidjani Sidibe
Born: 1959-04-08
Birthplace: Nouadhibou, Mauritania
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click