Noel Tunacao

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:49, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Noel Tunacao
Alias: The Eel
Born: 1970-08-29
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click