Norman Hayes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:01, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Norman Hayes
Alias: Tommy Hayes
Birth Name: Robert Norman Hayes
Born: 1931-01-01
Died: 1986-09-09 (Age:55)
Hometown: Roxbury, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click