Norman Sekgapane

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:16, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Norman Sekgapane
Alias: Pangaman
Born: 1948-03-02
Birthplace: Koster, North-West, South Africa
Hometown: Rustenburg, North-West, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click