Nunc Wallace

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:25, 22 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nunc Wallace
Birth Name: Edwin Wallace
Born: 1867-12-13
Died: 1912-08-06 (Age:44)
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click