O’Neil Bell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:48, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: O'Neil Bell
Alias: Supernova / Give 'em Hell
Born: 1974-12-29
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click