Octavio Gomez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:15, 17 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Octavio Gomez
Alias: Famoso
Birth Name: Octavio Gomez Ruiz
Born: 1946-11-20
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click