Odlanier Solis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:25, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Odlanier Solis
Alias: La Sombra
Birth Name: Odlanier Solis Fonte
Born: 1980-04-05 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click