Okello Peter

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:12, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Okello Peter
Alias: The Letter O
Born: 1972-06-19 (Age:42)
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click