Ola Afolabi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:09, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ola Afolabi
Alias: Kryptonite
Birth Name: Olawale O. Afolabi
Born: 1980-03-15 (Age:34)
Birthplace: London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 75½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click