Ole Klemetsen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:30, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ole Klemetsen
Alias: The Golden Viking
Born: 1971-08-30
Birthplace: Stavanger, Norway
Hometown: Hinna, Norway
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click