Oleg Maskaev

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:04, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oleg Maskaev
Alias: The Big O
Born: 1969-03-02
Birthplace: Abay, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Saransk, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click