Oleydong Sithsamerchai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:38, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oleydong Sithsamerchai
Alias: Kittipong Jaikajang
Born: 1985-07-17 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Trang, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Reach: 61½″   /   156cm
Boxing Record: click