Oliver Kirk

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:59, 16 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oliver Kirk
Alias: Ollie Kirk
Born: 1884-04-20
Died: 1960-03-14 (Age:75)
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click