Oliver McCall

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:42, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oliver McCall
Alias: The Atomic Bull
Birth Name:
Born: 1965-04-21 (Age:49)
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Martinsville, Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 82″   /   208cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense