Omar Salado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:11, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Omar Salado
Birth Name: Omar Alejandro Salado Fuentes
Born: 1980-02-15 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click