One Round Hogan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:32, 20 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: One Round Hogan
Alias: Jack Hogan
Birth Name: George F. Hogan
Born: 1889-00-00
Died: 1959-00-00 (Age:70)
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click