Orlando Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:41, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Hernandez
Alias: El Tico
Birth Name: Orlando Hernandez Bonilla
Born: 1952-02-26
Birthplace: Costa Rica
Hometown: Costa Rica
Boxing Record: click